Zusammenfassung

http://www.spankingprivat.ch/board/ — SpankingPrivat

Letzte Aktualisierung — 16:38:40 (0 sek vor)
Nächste Aktualisierung — 16:38:41
TodayEstimateYesterday7 TageWeek avg30 Tage12 MonthsTotal
Hits000008172611183145
Hosts0000043619201720
Besucher0000088978389272
Sitzungen0000089623477289
Hits per visitor0.00.00.00.00.01.01.93.0
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.01.01.11.2
Visitors per Host0.00.00.00.00.02.02.51.9

Real people over the last 30 days



BesucherEstimate

Letzte 30 Tage
3DGraphAreaStacked chart
Letzte 30 Tage

Yesterday

Hits
Hosts
Besucher
Sitzungen
Hits per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per Host
Besucher

Today

(Fri, 20 Jul 2018 16:38:40)
Hits
Hosts
Besucher
Sitzungen
Hits per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per Host
Besucher

7 Tage

Hits
Hosts
Besucher
Sitzungen
Hits per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per Host
Besucher

30 Tage

Hits8
Hosts4
Besucher8
Sitzungen8
Hits per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per Host2.0
Besucher

12 Months

Hits17261
Hosts3619
Besucher8978
Sitzungen9623
Hits per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per Host2.5
Besucher

Total

Hits1183145
Hosts201720
Besucher389272
Sitzungen477289
Hits per visitor3.0
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per Host1.9
Besucher

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-07-14
2018-07-15
2018-07-16
2018-07-17
2018-07-18
2018-07-19
2018-07-20

Top-Seiten

No activity
Account was moved to Anstößige Inhalte
 
Advertise with GoStats