Zusammenfassung

https://www.Freizeitevents-Franken.de — Freizeitevents-Franken

Letzte Aktualisierung — 11:04:45 (0 sek vor)
Nächste Aktualisierung — 11:04:46
TodayEstimateYesterday7 TageWeek avg30 Tage12 MonthsTotal
Hits00000028367870301
Hosts000000171150322
Besucher0000006206195783
Sitzungen0000008305258192
Hits per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.04.64.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.31.3
Visitors per Host0.00.00.00.00.00.03.63.9

Real people over the last 30 days



BesucherEstimate

Letzte 30 Tage
3DGraphAreaStacked chart
Letzte 30 Tage

Yesterday

Hits
Hosts
Besucher
Sitzungen
Hits per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per Host
Besucher

Today

(Sun, 21 Oct 2018 11:04:45)
Hits
Hosts
Besucher
Sitzungen
Hits per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per Host
Besucher

7 Tage

Hits
Hosts
Besucher
Sitzungen
Hits per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per Host
Besucher

30 Tage

Hits
Hosts
Besucher
Sitzungen
Hits per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per Host
Besucher

12 Months

Hits28367
Hosts1711
Besucher6206
Sitzungen8305
Hits per visitor4.6
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per Host3.6
Besucher

Total

Hits870301
Hosts50322
Besucher195783
Sitzungen258192
Hits per visitor4.4
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per Host3.9
Besucher

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-10-15
2018-10-16
2018-10-17
2018-10-18
2018-10-19
2018-10-20
2018-10-21

Top-Seiten

This site is not listed in the top site list
 
Advertise with GoStats