Zusammenfassung

https://www.Freizeitevents-Franken.de — Freizeitevents-Franken

Letzte Aktualisierung — 16:02:21 (16 stunden 52 min 35 sek vor)
Nächste Aktualisierung — 16:02:25
TodayEstimateYesterday7 TageWeek avg30 Tage12 MonthsTotal
Hits0002031829268365849143
Hosts000401801625048884
Besucher0004067563263190515
Sitzungen0004071980893251229
Hits per visitor0.00.00.05.00.82.74.24.5
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.21.11.31.3
Visitors per Host0.00.00.01.00.23.83.93.9

Real people over the last 30 days



BesucherEstimate

Letzte 30 Tage
3DGraphAreaStacked chart
Letzte 30 Tage

Yesterday

Hits
Hosts
Besucher
Sitzungen
Hits per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per Host
Besucher

Today

(Thu, 21 Jun 2018 08:54:56)
Hits
Hosts
Besucher
Sitzungen
Hits per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per Host
Besucher

7 Tage

Hits20
Hosts4
Besucher4
Sitzungen4
Hits per visitor5.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per Host1.0
Besucher

30 Tage

Hits1829
Hosts180
Besucher675
Sitzungen719
Hits per visitor2.7
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per Host3.8
Besucher

12 Months

Hits268365
Hosts16250
Besucher63263
Sitzungen80893
Hits per visitor4.2
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per Host3.9
Besucher

Total

Hits849143
Hosts48884
Besucher190515
Sitzungen251229
Hits per visitor4.5
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per Host3.9
Besucher

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-06-15
2018-06-16
2018-06-1700:00:06
2018-06-18
2018-06-19
2018-06-20
2018-06-21

Top-Seiten

This site is not listed in the top site list
 
Advertise with GoStats